Siegerliste Katrinberglauf

Siegerliste Gesamt
28.05.1995 Schatz Peter
31:31:04 Pflügler Gudrun 42:28:88
16.06.1996 Schmuck Helmut 32:47:40 Pflügler Gudrun 40:11:80
15.06.1997 Schmuck Helmut 32:16:60 Rust Elisabeth 41:13:20
02.07.2000 Schmuck Helmut 32:51:00 Rust Elisabeth 39:48:00
07.07.2001 Schmuck Helmut 33:48:84 Rust Elisabeth 42:33:78
16.06.2002 Schmuck Helmut 33:06:33 Magauer Johanna 43:08:71
15.06.2003 Schmuck Helmut 32:56:00 Egelseder Margit 43:53:00
12.06.2004 Schmuck Helmut 32:57:08 Egelseder Margit 42:23:40
12.06.2005 Blaha Jan 32:37:00 Egelseder Margit 43:04:40
17.06.2006 Wyatt Jonathan 31:14:10 Egelseder Margit 41:56:70
10.06.2007 Kröll Markus 34:12:30 Egelseder Margit 41:21:10
15.06.2008 Schmuck Helmut 33:22:60 Lilge-Leutner Carina 40:59:80
Neue Strecke
14.06.2009 Skalsky Roman 33:55:20 Mayr Andrea 38:40:00
13.06.2010 Kosgei Isaac-Toroitich 32:33:20 Egelseder Margit 40:44:20
29.05.2011 Heigl Thomas 35:41:10 Egelseder Margit 40:51:10
03.06.2012 Dlugosz Andrzej 33:34:60 Milesocá Iva 42:05:50
09.06.2013 Skalsky Roman 36:27:00 Olejarova Silvia 40:06:50
10.08.2014 Ndungu Geoffrey-Giku 33:27:20 Mayr Andrea 35:56:00
14.06.2015 Njoroge Francis-Maina 34:42:20 Mayr Andrea 35:42:90
12.06.2016 Hoffmann Christian 34:28:40 Mayr Andrea 35:17:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Siegerliste Gesamt / Salzkammergut Wertung
28.05.1995 Hillebrand Michael
40:36:24
Kogler Marion
53:17:17
16.06.1996
Sambale Martin
35:01:70
Eichberger Michaela
49:23:40
15.06.1997
Wörndl Gerhard
36:35:60
Trippacher Roswitha
48:40:50
02.07.2000
Engl Franz
36:05:00
Trippacher Roswitha 49:51:00
07.07.2001
Engl Franz
37:01:21
Edlinger Marion
51:23:44
16.06.2002
Pucher Gerhard
38:08:99
Trippacher Roswitha 49:29:17
15.06.2003
Wörndl Gerhard
38:10:00
Maherndl Maria
49:48:00
12.06.2004
Gantioler Hubert
37:21:40
Maherndl Maria 47:04:30
12.06.2005
Ellmauer Franz
38:22:60
Maherndl Maria 47:38:30
17.06.2006
Ellmauer Franz 38:45:50
Mair-Mayer Ingrid
51:59:30
10.06.2007
Ellmauer Franz 39:25:70
Edlinger Marion
55:06:70
15.06.2008
Ellmauer Franz 37:35:30
Edlinger Marion
51:07:60
Neue Strecke
14.06.2009
Lehmann Wolfgang
38:26:00
Edlinger Marion 52:03:90
13.06.2010
Pernkopf Günter
36:58:60
Deubler Martina
45:21:70
29.05.2011
Laimer Christoph
37:33:40
Edlinger Marion 52:00:20
03.06.2012
Engelbrecht Andreas
39:23:40
Deubler Martina
45:51:00
09.06.2013
Greiner Stefan
40:12:00
Krenn Irina
52:09:00
10.08.2014
Rohringer Daniel
35:46:90
Mayr Andrea 35:56:00
14.06.2015
Rohringer Daniel
37:07:30
Mayr Andrea 35:42:90
12.06.2016 Rohringer Daniel 35:37:80 Mayr Andrea 35:17:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Siegerliste Staffelbewerb
28.05.1995 keine Austragung
16.06.1996
keine Austragung
15.06.1997
LG Attergau 30:32:50
02.07.2000
Ani Kicker 33:09:00
07.07.2001
Anti Kicker 34:40:82
16.06.2002
DSG Union Raiba Pfandl 30:56:07
15.06.2003
DSG Union Raiba Pfandl 30:23:41
12.06.2004
DSG Union Raiba Pfandl 29:47:80
12.06.2005
DSG Union Raiba Pfandl 33:30:20
17.06.2006
Pro Life Fitness & Health Club Bad Ischl - Herren 32:05:10
10.06.2007
Die Bergflitzer 37:46:00
15.06.2008
RSC Bikestation ÖAMTC Bad Ischl 35:21:70
Neue Strecke
14.06.2009
RSC Bikestation ÖAMTC Bad Ischl 33:16:30
13.06.2010
RSC Bikestation ÖAMTC Bad Ischl 33:57:00
29.05.2011
Team Surreal By immocon.at 31:47:00
03.06.2012
Pro Life Fitness & Health Club Bad Ischl - Herren 32:09:00
09.06.2013
Pro Life Fitness & Health Club Bad Ischl - Herren 30:09:30
10.08.2014
Pro Life Fitness & Health Club Bad Ischl - Herren 33:43:10
14.06.2015 Tennisclub Bad Ischl 30:34:90
12.06.2016 ProLife Speed Team Herren 33:09:40
14.06.2015
Tennisclub Bad Ischl 30:34:90